Triple Cheeseburger anyone?

Yes this = super greasy, unhealthy, fast-food crud. But man, I can’t help craving some.. – S x D

~ by stardustandsequins on February 21, 2012.

9 Responses to “Triple Cheeseburger anyone?”

  1. shit that looks good haha

  2. oh the sinfulness of it all…

  3. Wow…..I love cheese ….Did they design it for me ?


  4. is it in-n out?
    gotta go…

  5. Yummy! Is that In-N-Out? Even if it’s not, I want some now. Unhealthy but can’t deny it’s goodness.

  6. Giving that stuff up starting tomorrow…but bring it on today!

  7. I love in-n-out!! It was my first job ever when I was 16 and the free food was one of the best things about the job!
    Darling Bonnie

  8. can I get two :)?

  9. Hmmm, so good :) I simply can’t resist, oh goes straight to the Boot-ey and I don’t even care one bit.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 448 other followers

%d bloggers like this: